Dato Sted Arrangør Dommer Resultat
25.05.2008 Mo i Rana MHK   BIR-valp BIG3
31.05.2008 Tromsø THK   BIR-valp BIG2
01.06.2008 Tromsø NDK   BIR-valp BIG4
06.09.2008 Narvik   BIR-valp BIG?
07.09.2008 Narvik NTBK   BIR-valp
18.10.2008 Tromsø THK Zidar, Miroslav 1.JK 1.JKK CERT CK 1.BHK BIR BIG3
19.10.2008 Tromsø NKK Indergaard, Anne 1.JK 1.JKK HP
21.11.2008 Hamar NKK Søeborg, Henrik 2.JK
13.06.2009 Tromsø THK Deschuymere, Normann 1.UK 1.UKK CERT CK 1.BHK BIR
14.06.2009 Tromsø NDK Harris, Dominic 1.UK 1.UKK CERT CK 1.BHK BIR
20.06.2009 Bodø SBHK Oates, Seamus 1.UK 1.UKK CERT CK 1.BHK BIR
21.06.2009 Bodø NTK Christensen, Gert 1.UK 1.UKK CERT CK 1.BHK BIR
15.08.2009 Bjerke NKK Selbach, Mona K. 1.UK 1.UKK
06.09.2009 Narvik NBSK Beradze, Iuza 1.UK 1.UKK CERT CK 1.BHK BIR BIG1 BIS2
24.10.2009 Tromsø THK Dupas, Jean-jacques 1.UK 1.UKK CERT CK 1.BHK BIR
25.10.2009 Tromsø NKK Hjorth, Leif Ragnar 1.UK 1.UKK HP
28.11.2009 Lillestrøm NKK Nilsson, Kurt 1.UK 3.UKK
20.03.2010 Harstad NKK Nordin, Erna Britt 1.AK 1AKK CERT CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR
15.05.2010 Piteå, SE SNKK Johansson, Henrik ÖKL1 ÖKK1 CK BHKL1 CERT BIR
16.05.2010 Piteå, SE SSUK Permo, Tina CHKK1 CK BHKL1 BIR res BIS
29.05.2010 Tromsø THK Muldoon, John 1.CHK 1CHKK CK 1.BHK BIR BIG4
30.05.2010 Tromsø NDK Muldoon, Colette 1.CHK 1CHKK CK 1.BHK BIR BIG4
04.07.2010 Tr.heim NKK Nymark, Per H 1.CHK 1CHKK CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR
10.07.2010 Oulu, FIN Mattila, Paavo 1AK 1AKK CK CERT 1.BHK CACIB BIR
11.07.2010 Oulu, FIN Nymann, Gunnar 1.CHK 1CHKK CK 1.BHK CACIB BIM
14.08.2010 Oslo NKK Granheim, Torbjørn 1.CHK 9CHKK CK
15.08.2010 Oslo NKK Cavill, David 1.CHK 9CHKK
15.08.2010 Lillestrøm NKK 1.CHK 9CHKK
19.03.2011 Harstad NKK Ericsson, Dan Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, CACIB, BIR
05.06.2011 Drammen NKK Nymann, Gunnar Exc, 2CHKK, CK
25.06.2011 Bodø SBHK Dominick, Harris Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR, BIG3
26.06.2011 Bodø NKK Pehar, Tino Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR, BIG3
09.07.2011 Ål NJSK Fujita, Minoru Exc, 2CHKK, CK, 3BHK
20.08.2011 Oslo NKK Christensen, Gert Exc, 2CHKK, CK, 4BHK
03.09.2011 Skjomen NBSK Svarstad, Per Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 2BHK
04.09.2011 Skjomen NTBK Foss, Arne Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR
26.11.2011 Lillestrøm NKK Cartledge, Liz Exc, CHK
04.02.2012 Hellerudsletta NSBK Kraljic, Zlatko Exc, 3CHK
05.02.2012 Hellerudsletta NGDK Schill, Roberto VG, CHK
17.03.2012 Harstad NKK Hübenthal, Wera Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, CACIB, BIM
25.05.2013 Skjomen NBSK Tast, Harry Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR
26.05.2013 Skjomen NTBK Blaha, Monika Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR
03.08.2013 Leknes VHK Deschuymere, Normann Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR, BIG2
04.08.2013 Leknes NCK Haugsten, Anne-mari Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR, BIG3
21.09.2013 Sortland SHK Nilsson, Kurt Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIM
22.09.2013 Sortland BHK Hübenthal, Wera Exc, 1CHKK, CK, 1BHK, BIR